Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 16 | San Francisco State University # | West Valley | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Hartnell | Vill FC (Scrimmage) | 7:30 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 17 | SF State # | Skyline | 3:15 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Allumni # | Canada | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Alumni # | West Valley | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
Academy of Art # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Scrimmage | De Anza | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | De Anza | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 22 | De Anza Force Academy # | Canada | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 24 | Skyline # | CSU East Bay | 7:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 25 | Canada # | West Valley | 11:00 AM |
|
||
San Francisco State University # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Scrimmage | De Anza | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 26 | Santa Clara Sporting # | Foothill | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 27 | Las Positas | 1 | Merritt | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 28 | Foothill | 1 | Gavilan | 1 | Final | |
De Anza | 2 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley | 2 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
CRC Stadium | ||||||
Wed. 29 | Skyline | 0 | American River | 1 | Final | |
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Canada | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 30 | Lassen | 0 | Las Positas | 6 | Final | |
Fri. 31 | Modesto | 0 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | |
Butte | 4 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Irvine Valley | 2 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | ||
Hartnell Tournament | ||||||
Napa Valley | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Contra Costa | 2 | De Anza | 4 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 0 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
@ Mt Sac | ||||||
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Sat. 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Canada | 2 | Final | |
Mendocino | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Siskiyous | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 5 | Final | ||
Sun. 2 | Richland (TX) | 3 | West Valley | 0 | Final | |
@ Mt Sac | ||||||
Fresno | 2 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | ||
Hartnell Tournament | ||||||
Tue. 4 | Modesto | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | |
San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
Merritt | 0 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Cosumnes River | 6 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
Lassen | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 7 | Hartnell | 1 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California | ||||||
Lassen | 1 | De Anza | 4 | Final | ||
Game will be played at Cosumnes River College | ||||||
Las Positas | 1 | Fresno | 1 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Merritt | 4 | Final | ||
Taft | 3 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
Canada | 1 | Santa Rosa | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone | 2 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 0 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
Allan Hancock | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
@ Lake Tahoe | ||||||
Sat. 8 | Foothill | 2 | West Valley | 5 | Final | |
Sun. 9 | Lassen | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California @ Sacramento, CA | ||||||
De Anza | 0 | Cosumnes River | 2 | Final | ||
CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California | ||||||
San Francisco | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 10 | Yuba | 1 | Gavilan | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 11 | Merritt | 3 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | |
Clovis | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Cosumnes River | 1 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 1 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
American River | 1 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
Santa Rosa | 1 | Las Positas | 4 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 13 | Canada | 0 | Fresno | 4 | Final | |
West Valley | 3 | Clovis | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | Foothill | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | |
DH | ||||||
Gavilan | 2 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
American River | 0 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
San Francisco | 0 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Modesto | 1 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 15 | Canada | 3 | Clovis | 1 | Final | |
West Valley | 2 | Fresno | 2 | Final | ||
Redwoods | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
Hartnell | 3 | Napa Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 18 | Contra Costa | 4 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | |
Clovis | 2 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 0 | De Anza | 3 | Final | ||
Mendocino | 2 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 19 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Gavilan | 9 | Final | |
San Francisco | 0 | Contra Costa | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 20 | Foothill | 0 | Canada | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 21 | Ohlone | 8 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | |
Clovis | 1 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
Lassen | 0 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
Merritt | 1 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
Sequoias | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 8 | Final | ||
Gavilan | 3 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
Las Positas | 0 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Feather River | 1 | De Anza | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 22 | Feather River | 1 | West Valley | 8 | Final | |
Tue. 25 | Las Positas * | 13 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | |
De Anza * ^ | 3 | Canada | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * ^ | 0 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 1 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 4 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 4 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 4 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 28 | Skyline * ^ | 3 | Canada | 2 | Final | |
DH | ||||||
Hartnell * | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 4 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Gavilan * | 2 | West Valley | 10 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 2 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 0 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Ohlone * ^ | 1 | Skyline | 5 | Final | |
DH | ||||||
Foothill * | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 2 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 1 | Canada | 0 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | West Valley | 11 | Final | ||
Gavilan * | 8 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 2 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 | Gavilan * | 0 | Las Positas | 5 | Final | |
Chabot * ^ | 1 | Skyline | 8 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | West Valley | 11 | Final | ||
Canada * | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | San Francisco * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | |
Hartnell * | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 5 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Canada * | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 11 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 5 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
West Valley * ^ | 3 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 12 | Canada * | 1 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | |
Evergreen Valley * | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Chabot * ^ | 2 | De Anza | 4 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | Ohlone | 4 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 2 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 2 | Gavilan | 3 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 16 | Santa Rosa | 2 | Skyline | 4 | Final | |
American River | 1 | San Francisco | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | Cabrillo * | 6 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | |
San Francisco * | 5 | Skyline | 2 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Gavilan * ^ | 1 | De Anza | 6 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 0 | Canada | 1 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 1 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 23 | Skyline * ^ | 2 | Foothill | 2 | Final | |
DH | ||||||
Chabot ^ | 5 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 3 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 4 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Canada * | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Gavilan * | 3 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | |
San Francisco * | 11 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 2 | Canada | 5 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | West Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 0 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | ||
De Anza * ^ | 3 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 | Evergreen Valley * | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | |
Cabrillo ^ | 1 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
Gavilan * | 0 | Canada | 9 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 0 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 2 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | Foothill | 8 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 1 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Canada * | 1 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | |
Las Positas * | 1 | West Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Gavilan * | 2 | Foothill | 8 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 0 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 7 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone ^ | 1 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 6 | Cabrillo * | 0 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | |
Chabot ^ | 9 | Gavilan | 6 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 5 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 1 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | Canada | 10 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 0 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 | Hartnell * | West Valley | Postponed |
|
||
Postponed until 11/12 @ noon | ||||||
Cabrillo * ^ | Skyline | Postponed |
|
|||
Canada * | San Francisco | Postponed |
|
|||
Foothill * | Ohlone | Postponed |
|
|||
Postponed Due To Air Quality | ||||||
Monterey Peninsula * | De Anza | Postponed |
|
|||
Chabot * | Las Positas | Postponed |
|
|||
postponed due to poor air quality | ||||||
Mon. 12 | Evergreen Valley * | 7 | Gavilan | 2 | Final | |
Chabot * | Las Positas | Postponed |
|
|||
Postponed due to air quality being at 169 (unhealthy) on 11/12/19 | ||||||
Hartnell * | 1 | West Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Rescheduled from 11/9/18 | ||||||
Cabrillo * ^ | 0 | Skyline | 5 | Final | ||
Postponed from 11/9 | ||||||
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | De Anza | 12 | Final | ||
Reschedule | ||||||
Foothill * # | Ohlone | 2:00 PM | ||||
Cancelled Due To Air Quality | ||||||
Mon. 19 | Hartnell # % | 0 | De Anza | 1 | Final | |
@ CSUMB | ||||||
Napa Valley # % | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
CCCAA NorCal Playoffs First Round | ||||||
Tue. 20 | San Francisco # % | 1 | Canada | 0 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Regional 1st Round | ||||||
Skyline # % | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 0 | Final | ||
Rabobank Stadium (Salinas, CA) | ||||||
Wed. 21 | Las Positas # % | 1 | Fresno | 2 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Opening Round | ||||||
Sat. 24 | De Anza # % | 0 | Fresno | 1 | Final - OT | |
Post Season Round 2 | ||||||
San Francisco # % | 2 | West Valley | 2 | Final - PK Away | ||
CCCAA NorCal Second Round | ||||||
Lake Tahoe # % | 1 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 27 | San Francisco # % | 1 | Butte | 0 | Final | |
CCCAA Nor-Cal Finals | Game delayed due to Camp Fire @ Oroville, CA | ||||||
Fri. 30 | San Francisco % | 2 | Cerritos | 3 | Final | |
CCCAA State Championships @ Ventura, CA |