Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Tue. 20 | UC Santa Cruz | Cabrillo | 7:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 21 | Earthquakes Academy # | West Valley | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Sat. 24 | Force & Quakes DA # | Canada | 11:00 AM |
|
||
WVC Alumni # | West Valley | 11:00 AM | ||||
San Francisco State University # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
UC Santa Cruz # | West Valley | 1:15 PM | ||||
Ohlone # | CSU East Bay | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 27 | De Anza | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | |
Butte | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
Academy of Arts # | San Francisco | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Cosumnes River | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 28 | Merritt | 0 | Canada | 10 | Final | |
Lassen | 0 | Las Positas | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 30 | Foothill | 4 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | |
Las Positas | 0 | Butte | 4 | Final | ||
Redwoods | 4 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Marin | 0 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
Cerritos | 2 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | ||
Hartnell Tournament | ||||||
Contra Costa | 1 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | ||
Ohlone | 0 | American River | 6 | Final | ||
Sat. 31 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | |
@ Lake Tahoe | ||||||
Canada | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
Mt. San Antonio | 5 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | |
Hartnell Tournament | ||||||
Evergreen Valley | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 3 | Lassen | 2 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | |
Marin | 2 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Merritt | 2 | Final | ||
Modesto | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | West Valley | 2 | LA Mission | 0 | Final | |
Yuba | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
Feather River | 4 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | |
Contra Costa | 1 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
DH | ||||||
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
Siskiyous | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
Canada | 2 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
De Anza | 2 | American River | 4 | Final | ||
Bakersfield | 2 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
@ Mendocino College | ||||||
Redwoods | 2 | Cabrillo | 8 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 | Monterey Peninsula | 5 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | |
@COS | ||||||
Redwoods | 1 | Foothill | 7 | Final | ||
Sun. 8 | San Francisco | 1 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | |
Siskiyous | 2 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 10 | Las Positas | 1 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | |
Allan Hancock | 0 | Cabrillo | 7 | Final | ||
Ohlone | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 6 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Clovis | 4 | Final | ||
Chabot | 2 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula | 2 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
De Anza | 5 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | Fresno | 3 | Canada | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 12 | Clovis | 0 | West Valley | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | |
Chabot | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 3 | Final | ||
San Francisco | 0 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline | 2 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | ||
Butte | 2 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 0 | American River | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | Canada | 7 | Marin | 1 | Final | |
Fresno | 2 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Folsom Lake | 2 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | Lassen | 0 | Foothill | 5 | Final | |
Skyline | 0 | Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Final | ||
Marin | 1 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
Santa Rosa | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Butte | 2 | Final | ||
Modesto | 5 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
Las Positas | 2 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
Cosumnes River | 0 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | ||
Rabobank Stadium - Salinas, California | ||||||
Thu. 19 | Fullerton | 1 | Canada | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 20 | Merritt | 1 | Monterey Peninsula | 3 | Final | |
Hartnell | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
Skyline | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Chabot | 0 | Clovis | 5 | Final | ||
San Francisco | 1 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone | 2 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
Feather River | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Modesto | 1 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Napa Valley | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
West Valley | 0 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Feather River | 3 | Canada | 4 | Final | |
Sun. 22 | West Valley | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | |
Tue. 24 | Yuba | 1 | Monterey Peninsula | 2 | Final | |
Butte | 1 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Foothill | 4 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
American River | 1 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
Contra Costa | 1 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 0 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Santa Rosa | 2 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Napa Valley | 1 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Cabrillo | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | Clovis | 1 | Canada | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | Fresno | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | |
Cabrillo | 2 | Clovis | 5 | Final | ||
Marin | 3 | Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Final | ||
Chabot | 1 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
West Valley | 2 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza | 2 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Canada * | 1 | Skyline | 0 | Final | |
San Francisco * ^ | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * | 1 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 1 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
This game is at 6:30pm. | ||||||
Las Positas * ^ | 1 | Cabrillo | 6 | Final | ||
Fri. 4 | De Anza * | 0 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | |
Double Header | ||||||
Skyline * | 3 | Ohlone | 3 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 7 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 3 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Canada * | 1 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 8 | West Valley * | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | |
Skyline * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
DH | ||||||
Cabrillo * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 3 | Canada | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone * ^ | 0 | De Anza | 5 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 4 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | De Anza * | 1 | West Valley | 1 | Final | |
Chabot * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 4 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 2 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 1 | Canada | 5 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 | Las Positas * | 2 | Hartnell | 7 | Final | |
Tue. 15 | Las Positas * | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | |
Ohlone * | 0 | Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 5 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 5 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 4 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | Monterey Peninsula * | 1 | Cabrillo | 4 | Final | |
Skyline * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Hartnell | 8 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 3 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 3 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Canada * | 0 | West Valley | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 22 | Merritt | 1 | Las Positas | 9 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | Evergreen Valley * | 0 | Canada | 3 | Final | |
Foothill * ^ | 1 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
DH | ||||||
Monterey Peninsula * | 2 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
Ohlone * ^ | 1 | Las Positas | 9 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 1 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 29 | Hartnell * | 0 | Foothill | 2 | Final | |
Cabrillo * ^ | 1 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 1 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * ^ | 2 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Canada * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 3 | Las Positas | 4 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Foothill * | 3 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | |
San Francisco * | 0 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 1 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza * ^ | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Cabrillo | 7 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Chabot * | 0 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | |
Monterey Peninsula * ^ | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 0 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
Hartnell * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 4 | De Anza | 10 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 2 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | De Anza * ^ | 2 | Skyline | 1 | Final | |
DH | ||||||
Evergreen Valley * | 0 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
Canada * | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
Las Positas * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 0 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 0 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | Ohlone * | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | |
Las Positas * | 5 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline * ^ | 3 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
De Anza * ^ | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 2 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 0 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | Canada | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Evergreen Valley * | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | |
Chabot * | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * ^ | 6 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Canada * ^ | 0 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
Monterey Peninsula * ^ | 3 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | West Valley % | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Playoffs First Round | ||||||
Cabrillo % | 0 | Fresno | 2 | Final | ||
NorCal Regionals Round 1 | ||||||
San Joaquin Delta % | 1 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
1st Round CCCAA NorCal Playoffs | ||||||
Clovis % | 1 | Canada | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Northern California Regional Playoffs - Round 1 | ||||||
American River % | 1 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
Hartnell % | 2 | Butte | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Hartnell Advances 4-2 on PK’s | ||||||
Tue. 26 | San Francisco % | 1 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | |
Round 2 Playoffs | ||||||
Hartnell % | 0 | Fresno | 1 | Final | ||
NorCal Regionals Round 2 | ||||||
Canada % | 1 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
Round 2, Regional playoffs | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Foothill % | 2 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Regionals | ||||||
December | ||||||
Fri. 6 | Foothill % | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | |
CCCAA Men's Soccer Semi-Finals |