Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 22 | SF Night Hawks # | San Francisco | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Fri. 23 | SF state # | Canada | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Las Positas | 0 | Fresno | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley # | West Valley | 4:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 24 | DA Alumni scrimmage | De Anza | 3:00 PM |
|
||
Sun. 25 | San Francisco # | Domincan University | 2:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 27 | Las Positas | 4 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | |
Modesto | 0 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
Holy Names # | Canada | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
West Valley | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 29 | Ohlone | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Final | |
@ Cuesta College | ||||||
Bakersfield | 1 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Skyline | 1 | Cuesta | 4 | Final | ||
Rio Hondo | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
@ Ventura, CA | ||||||
San Francisco | 0 | Ventura | 1 | Final | ||
New Balance Community College Showcase | ||||||
Fri. 30 | West Valley | 1 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | |
@ Ventura College | ||||||
De Anza | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Canada | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 31 | Ohlone | 2 | Cuesta | 7 | Final | |
Skyline | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 4 | Final | ||
@ Cuesta | ||||||
San Francisco | 0 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
New Balance Showcase @ Ventura College | ||||||
Evergreen Valley | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 7 | Final | ||
West Valley | 1 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
@ Ventura | ||||||
Hartnell | 0 | Ventura | 1 | Final | ||
New Balance Community College Showcase | ||||||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | |
@ Lake Tahoe | ||||||
Tue. 3 | Foothill | 3 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | |
Solano | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza | 4 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 1 | Reedley | 3 | Final | ||
Santa Rosa | 2 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 4 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 5 | Ohlone | 0 | West Valley | 5 | Final | |
Sacramento City | 1 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
Feather River | 0 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Cypress | 4 | Foothill | 0 | Final | |
Canada | 2 | Clovis | 4 | Final | ||
Siskiyous | 0 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Sierra | 3 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
Marin | 3 | Skyline | 8 | Final | ||
Diablo Valley | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
Ventura | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 | Feather River | 0 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | |
Sun. 8 | Siskiyous | 0 | Ohlone | 3 | Final | |
Cerritos | 4 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Ventura | 2 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
Lake Tahoe | 2 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Cypress | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 9 | Sierra | 2 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 10 | Skyline | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | |
Chabot | 3 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
Diablo Valley | 1 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
San Francisco | 2 | Solano | 1 | Final | ||
Hartnell | 2 | Cuesta | 3 | Final | ||
Allan Hancock | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | Shasta | 5 | De Anza | 1 | Final | |
Modesto | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Las Positas | 2 | Los Medanos | 1 | Final | ||
San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | Shasta | 0 | Cabrillo | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Canada | 1 | Los Medanos | 2 | Final | |
Modesto | 4 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
Shasta | 0 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Sierra | 3 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
Folsom Lake | 2 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
West Valley | 1 | American River | 5 | Final | ||
Santa Rosa | 3 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Hartnell | 2 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | Yuba | 1 | De Anza | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 17 | Lassen | Las Positas | Cancelled |
|
||
Foothill | 2 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline | 5 | Marin | 1 | Final | ||
Los Medanos | 2 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Reedley | 4 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Yuba | Chabot | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Butte | 0 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Grass field | ||||||
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | Cabrillo | 1 | San Francisco | 4 | Final | |
Thu. 19 | Feather River | 1 | Hartnell | 6 | Final | |
Fri. 20 | Lassen | Foothill | Cancelled |
|
||
Skyline | 0 | Los Medanos | 6 | Final | ||
Chabot | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
Butte | 0 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
Solano | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Chabot | 0 | Reedley | 4 | Final | |
San Francisco | 8 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
Lassen | De Anza | Cancelled |
|
|||
Tue. 24 | Lake Tahoe | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | |
Sequoias | 3 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
Clovis | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
Canada | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 26 | Canada * ^ | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | Foothill ^ | 2 | Chabot | 0 | Final | |
Ohlone * | 0 | Hartnell | 6 | Final | ||
West Valley | 0 | Fresno | 3 | Final | ||
De Anza * | 0 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 7 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Evergreen Valley * ^ | 6 | De Anza | 0 | Final | |
Canada * ^ | 7 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
West Valley * | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 1 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Hartnell * ^ | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 4 | Las Positas * | 2 | Skyline | 0 | Final | |
Double Header | ||||||
West Valley * ^ | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | ||
Ohlone * | 0 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
San Francisco * ^ | 3 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * ^ | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 8 | Cabrillo * ^ | 4 | De Anza | 0 | Final | |
West Valley * | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
Ohlone * ^ | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 0 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Canada * | 2 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | Canada * ^ | 3 | Chabot | 0 | Final | |
Cabrillo * | 2 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
Ohlone * ^ | 0 | Las Positas | 5 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * ^ | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Fresno | 4 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 0 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 15 | Skyline | 1 | Ohlone | 5 | Final | |
Cabrillo * ^ | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
West Valley * ^ | 12 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
Canada * | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Las Positas * | 0 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | Butte | 0 | Foothill | 2 | Final | |
Hartnell | 2 | Canada | 2 | Final | ||
Skyline | 0 | Cabrillo | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 22 | Foothill * | 6 | Skyline | 0 | Final | |
De Anza * | 0 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 2 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 0 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
Hartnell * ^ | 3 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 25 | San Francisco * | 7 | Skyline | 0 | Final | |
Double Header | ||||||
Las Positas * | 5 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza * ^ | 0 | Foothill | 7 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 7 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 1 | Canada | 5 | Final | ||
Tue. 29 | Chabot * | 4 | De Anza | 1 | Final | |
West Valley * | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Foothill * | 2 | Canada | 1 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | Hartnell | 10 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Cabrillo | 2 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Cabrillo * ^ | 1 | West Valley | 4 | Final | |
Ohlone * ^ | 1 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
Evergreen Valley * | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 3 | De Anza | 3 | Final | ||
Hartnell * | 0 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Chabot * | 0 | San Francisco | 8 | Final | |
De Anza * | 0 | Canada | 7 | Final | ||
Cabrillo * | 1 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
Skyline * | 0 | West Valley | 10 | Final | ||
Hartnell * ^ | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 | Las Positas * | 3 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 8 | Foothill * ^ | 0 | West Valley | 0 | Final | |
Canada * ^ | 9 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
De Anza * ^ | 1 | Hartnell | 9 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | West Valley * | 1 | Canada | 5 | Final | |
Ohlone * ^ | 4 | Skyline | 5 | Final | ||
San Francisco * | 0 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
Chabot * | 0 | Cabrillo | 6 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | Las Positas * | 5 | De Anza | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 15 | Hartnell | 1 | West Valley | 1 | Final | |
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Canada | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | West Valley % | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Final - PK Away | |
CCCAA NorCal Play-in Game | ||||||
Sat. 23 | Hartnell % | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | |
Evergreen Valley % | 2 | Sierra | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
CCCAA Round 1 | ||||||
Canada % | 1 | Clovis | 2 | Final | ||
Northern California Regional Playoffs - Round 1 | ||||||
Foothill % | 0 | Fresno | 3 | Final | ||
NorCal Regionals Round 1 | ||||||
West Valley % | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 4 | Final | ||
CCCAA NorCal Regional Playoffs, First Round | ||||||
Taft % | 1 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
Nor Cal Playoffs, Round I | ||||||
Tue. 26 | San Francisco % | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | |
CCCAA NorCal Regional Playoffs, Second Round | ||||||
Las Positas % | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
Regional Playoffs - Round II |